Is Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Nonfat Milk Solids, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


