Is Daily's Hardwood Smoked Ends & Pieces Bacon, 48 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite

Check Daily's Hardwood Smoked Ends & Pieces Bacon, 48 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily's Hardwood Smoked Ends & Pieces Bacon, 48 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSalad