Is Daily's Margarita, Frozen, Mango Tango Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates, Pear Juice Concentrate, Wine, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sucralose, Yellow 6, Yellow 6. Made With Wine.
Check Daily's Margarita, Frozen, Mango Tango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's Margarita, Frozen, Mango Tango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Daily's Margarita, Frozen, Mango Tango is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


