Is Daily's Margarita Frozen Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Wine, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Gum Arabic, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sucralose, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Made With Wine

Check Daily's Margarita Frozen Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily's Margarita Frozen Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking