Is Daily's Maui Wowie Frozen Pouch Cocktail, 10 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Food Starch-modified, Sodium Polyphosphates, Pear Juice Concentrate, Wine, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Sucralose, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Daily's Maui Wowie Frozen Pouch Cocktail, 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily's Maui Wowie Frozen Pouch Cocktail, 10 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go