Is Daily's Precooked Applewood Smoked Bacon, X - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300 SL MBG#540 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite
Check Daily's Precooked Applewood Smoked Bacon, X - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300 SL MBG#540 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's Precooked Applewood Smoked Bacon, X - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300 SL MBG#540 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


