Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily's Precooked Slab Bacon, Regular Ready-To-Serve, LO 5-60 SL MBG#540 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite

Check Daily's Precooked Slab Bacon, Regular Ready-To-Serve, LO 5-60 SL MBG#540 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Daily's Precooked Slab Bacon, Regular Ready-To-Serve, LO 5-60 SL MBG#540 | Spoonful