Is Daily's Premium Meats Applewood Smoke Thick Cut Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Daily's Premium Meats Applewood Smoke Thick Cut Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryRich
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish