Is Daily's Roasted Bacon, X - Thick LO 200SL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cure With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite. Rubbed with Pepper.

Check Daily's Roasted Bacon, X - Thick LO 200SL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking