Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily's Roasted (partially cooked) Bacon, XX - Thick LO 200SL MBG#540 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Daily's Roasted (partially cooked) Bacon, XX - Thick LO 200SL MBG#540 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Daily's Roasted (partially cooked) Bacon, XX - Thick LO 200SL MBG#540 | Spoonful