Is Daim Milk Chocolate Candy With Crunchy Caramel Almond Center Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Whey (fromvi Milk Skim Milk, Almonds, Milkfat, Whey Permeate (from Milk), Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk, Almond, Soy.
Check Daim Milk Chocolate Candy With Crunchy Caramel Almond Center against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daim Milk Chocolate Candy With Crunchy Caramel Almond Center in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


