Is Dainty Long Grain Rice Royal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grian Rice.

Check Dainty Long Grain Rice Royal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Dainty Long Grain Rice Royal | Spoonful