Is Dainty Whole Grain Rice Brown Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown long grain rice
Check Dainty Whole Grain Rice Brown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dainty Whole Grain Rice Brown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


