Is DAIRY BEVERAGE, DURAZNO PEACH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK (MILK), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL COLORS (ANNATTO & BEEF EXTRACT) ASPARTAME*, SALT,, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS VIABLE LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILLUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI AND BIFIDUS YOGURT CULTURES.
Check DAIRY BEVERAGE, DURAZNO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY BEVERAGE, DURAZNO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


