Is DAIRY BEVERAGE, HOT CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRA PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DARK COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN.
Check DAIRY BEVERAGE, HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY BEVERAGE, HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


