Is DAIRY BEVERAGE, HOT CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DARK COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN.

Check DAIRY BEVERAGE, HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast