Is DAIRY BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, LACTIC ACID BACTERIAL CULTURES, NIACINAMIDE
Check DAIRY BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


