Is DAIRY CARAMEL CREAM, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, VEGETABLE FAT(PALM FULLY HYDROGENATED), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SODIUM CARBONATE, PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), ANTIFOAM, AGAR, ENZYMES.
Check DAIRY CARAMEL CREAM, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY CARAMEL CREAM, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


