Is Dairy Caramel Cream, Dulce de Leche Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, DEFATTED MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL, MODIFIED STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARAMEL, ANTI-FOAM, SODIUM BI CARBONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, FLAVORINGS.
Check Dairy Caramel Cream, Dulce de Leche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Caramel Cream, Dulce de Leche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Caramel Cream, Dulce de Leche is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


