Is DAIRY CREAMER, SWEET BUTTERCREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check DAIRY CREAMER, SWEET BUTTERCREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY CREAMER, SWEET BUTTERCREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


