Is Dairy Dannon Light N Fit Two Good Greek Plain 5.3oz Ss - 5.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Less Than 1% Of Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gellan Gum, Vitamin D3, Active Yogurt Cultures L, Bulgaricus & S, Thermophilus

Check Dairy Dannon Light N Fit Two Good Greek Plain 5.3oz Ss - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Dannon Light N Fit Two Good Greek Plain 5.3oz Ss - 5.3 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep