Is Dairy Dannon Light N Fit Two Good Greek Plain 5.3oz Ss - 5.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Less Than 1% Of Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gellan Gum, Vitamin D3, Active Yogurt Cultures L, Bulgaricus & S, Thermophilus
Check Dairy Dannon Light N Fit Two Good Greek Plain 5.3oz Ss - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Dannon Light N Fit Two Good Greek Plain 5.3oz Ss - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


