Is DAIRY DELIGHT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET WHEY, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN.
Check DAIRY DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


