Is Dairy Digestive Enzymes, 60 vegetarian capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetarian Capsule (Hypromellose), Silicon Dioxide.
Check Dairy Digestive Enzymes, 60 vegetarian capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Digestive Enzymes, 60 vegetarian capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Digestive Enzymes, 60 vegetarian capsules is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


