No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Dairy Dream Greek Style Yogurt Blueberry Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (from Milk), Milk Solids, Water, Blueberry Puree (5.7%), Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Live Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Dairy Dream Greek Style Yogurt Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Dairy Dream Greek Style Yogurt Blueberry | Spoonful