Is Dairy Dream Greek Style Yogurt Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream (from Milk), Milk Solids, Water, Blueberry Puree (5.7%), Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Live Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Dairy Dream Greek Style Yogurt Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Dream Greek Style Yogurt Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


