Is Dairy Dream Premiere Greek Style Yogurt Strawberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream (from Milk), Sugar, Strawberries (6.1%), Milk Solids, Corn Starch, Flavour, Black Carrot & Blackcurrant Concentrate, Stabiliser (407), Milk Extract, Live Yogurt Cultures (lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus), Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Milk.
Check Dairy Dream Premiere Greek Style Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Dream Premiere Greek Style Yogurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


