Is Dairy Farmers Classic Strawberry Flavoured Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Dried Strawberry Powder (0.06%), Colours (122, 124, 102), Flavour, Vegetable Gum (407). Contains Milk.
Check Dairy Farmers Classic Strawberry Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Classic Strawberry Flavoured Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


