Is Dairy Farmers Classic Strawberry Milk 500mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, NATURAL COLOUR (CARMINE).

Check Dairy Farmers Classic Strawberry Milk 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Classic Strawberry Milk 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking