Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Dairy Farmers Full Cream Milk Full Cream Milk 2L Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk.

Check Dairy Farmers Full Cream Milk Full Cream Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Full Cream Milk Full Cream Milk 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Wheat Free? Dairy Farmers Full Cream Milk Full Cream Milk 2L | Spoonful