Is Dairy Farmers Iced Coffee Classic 500ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Coffee Powder, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan)
Check Dairy Farmers Iced Coffee Classic 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Iced Coffee Classic 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Chobani Vanilla Dairy Coffee Creamer - 24 fl oz
Oatly Coffee Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert - 16oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
Dairy Farmers Iced Coffee Classic 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


