Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dairy Farmers Light Sour Cream 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Light Cream (Milk, Cream, Concentrated Skim Milk), Culture, Minimum 18% Milk Fat

Check Dairy Farmers Light Sour Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Light Sour Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? Dairy Farmers Light Sour Cream 250g | Spoonful