Is Dairy Farmers Of America Breakstones Butter, 2 ea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Natural Flavors, Contains: Milk

Check Dairy Farmers Of America Breakstones Butter, 2 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Of America Breakstones Butter, 2 ea is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping