Is Dairy Farmers Of America Cache Valley Cheese, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Contains: Milk
Check Dairy Farmers Of America Cache Valley Cheese, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Of America Cache Valley Cheese, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Farmers Of America Cache Valley Cheese, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartSmith's
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


