Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Dairy Farmers Skim Milk Skim Milk 2L Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk.

Check Dairy Farmers Skim Milk Skim Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Skim Milk Skim Milk 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Dairy Farmers Skim Milk Skim Milk 2L | Spoonful