Is Dairy Farmers Pure Cream | 500mL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Pure Cream (Milk)
Check Dairy Farmers Pure Cream | 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Pure Cream | 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Farmers Pure Cream | 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
RichMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeToppingBaking


