Is Dairy Farmers Sour Cream Squeeze Pouch | 130g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM(MILK), MILK SOLIDS, CULTURES (MILK).

Check Dairy Farmers Sour Cream Squeeze Pouch | 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Sour Cream Squeeze Pouch | 130g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep