Is Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Australian Berries Yoghurt 140g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Water, Cream (Milk), Milk Soilds, Mixed Berries (Blueberry Puree (1.6%), Blackberry Puree (1.6%), Raspberry Puree (0.8%)), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Colour (Purple Carrot Concentrate), Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk) (S. Thermophilus, B. Lactis, L.Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus).

Check Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Australian Berries Yoghurt 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Australian Berries Yoghurt 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking