Is Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Pineapple & Passionfruit Yoghurt 140g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Cream (Milk), Water, Sugar, Pineapple (2.6%) (Juice, Pulp), Skim Milk, Passionfruit Juice (1.5%), Brown Sugar, Thickener (Modified Starch), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Carthamus Extract), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk): S. Thermophilus, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus.

Check Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Pineapple & Passionfruit Yoghurt 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Pineapple & Passionfruit Yoghurt 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie