Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yellow Box Honey Yoghurt 150g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGHURT WITH HONEY.MILK, CONNCENTRATED SKIM MILK, CREAM (MILK), WATER, SUGAR, YELLOW BOX HONEY (4.7%), THICKENER (1442), CARAMELISED SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES (MILK) (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS). CONTAINS MILK

Check Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yellow Box Honey Yoghurt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yellow Box Honey Yoghurt 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Soy Free? Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yellow Box Honey Yoghurt 150g | Spoonful