Is Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Lemon | 600g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Water, Thickener (Modified Starch), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Carotene), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Yoghurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus & L. Bulgaricus.

Check Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Lemon | 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Lemon | 600g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Lemon | 600g | Spoonful