Is Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Strawberry | 440g Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGHURT WITH FRUIT MILK, CONCENTRATED SKIM MILK, CREAM (MILK), SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES (7%), THICKENER (1442), NATURAL FLAVOURS, MINERAL SALT (509), COLOUR (CARMINES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES (MILK) (S.THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS). CONTAINS MILK
Check Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Strawberry | 440g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Strawberry | 440g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Strawberry | 440g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


