Is Dairy Farmers Thick Custard Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Sodium, Calcium, Milk, Sugar, Concentrated Skim Milk, Thickener (1442 From Maize), Flavour, Vegetable Gums (407, 412), Cream (milk), Natural Colours (160a, 160b). Contains: Milk.
Check Dairy Farmers Thick Custard Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Thick Custard Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


