Is Dairy Fine Classic Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322 From Soy), Dark Chocolate. Contains Soy. May Contain Gluten Cereals, Egg, Milk, And Tree Nuts.
Check Dairy Fine Classic Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Fine Classic Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


