Is dairy fine milk chocolate bunny Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar,whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass', lactose (milk), whey powder (milk),emulsifier: lecithins (sunflower), vanilla extract, contains cocoa solids 30% minimum, milk solids 18% minimum, rainforest alliance crtified", find out more at ra,org,allergy advice: for allergens, see ngredients in bold, may also contain nuts, peanuts, soya and wheat, 31,07,2021 150ae mat,
Check dairy fine milk chocolate bunny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dairy fine milk chocolate bunny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


