Is Dairy Free Beverage, Vanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Base (Water, Pea Protein), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lechithin, Natural Flavors, Organic Guar Gum, Gellan Gum
Check Dairy Free Beverage, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Free Beverage, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Free Beverage, Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaFortinos
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieMeal Prep


