Is Dairy-Free Blueberry Cheesecake 4" (Frozen) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Almonds, Dates, Virgin Coconut Oil, Filtered Water, Agave Nectar, Blueberries, Coconut Milk (Coconut, Filtered Water), Fresh Lemon Juice, | Organic | May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Dairy-Free Blueberry Cheesecake 4" (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy-Free Blueberry Cheesecake 4" (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy-Free Blueberry Cheesecake 4" (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


