Is DAIRY FREE CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE, CHEDDAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WAYFARE DAIRY FREE BASE (WATER, ORGANIC BUTTED BEANS, ORGANIC OATS), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NUTRITIONAL YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC KONJAC ROOT POWDER SUNSORER LECITHIN, PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, COLORS (ANNATTO AND CARAMEL), VITAMIN E

Check DAIRY FREE CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAIRY FREE CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE, CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep