Is DAIRY FREE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO*, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER*, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, NUTRITIONAL YEAST

Check DAIRY FREE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking