Is Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy Free Caramel, Coconut Cream, Coconut Kernel Extract, Water, Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Carrageenan, Bittersweet Chocolate, Fair Trade Chocolate Liquor, Fair Trade Cocoa Butter, Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Fair Trade Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Tree Nuts, Coconut

Check Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go